Searching on:
- School = South Miami
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $940.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027037
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Fountainhead Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $540.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012052
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,132.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005371
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Courts At South Beach Cond
- Building: The Courts At South Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026539
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Old Cutler Shores
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26026445
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33143
- Subdivision: Banyans Of South Miami Condo
- Elementary School: Ludlam
- Middle School: South Miami
- High School: South Miami
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021500
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Roseway Sub
- Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
- Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Cignos Real Estate, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10546684
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33155
Condominium
- Price: $922,000.00
- Price sqft: $912.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001595
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Cosmopolitan Residences On
- Building: The Cosmopolitan Residences On
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $898,888.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017861
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33187
- Subdivision: Venetian Parc
- Elementary School: Miami Heights
- Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
- High School: South Dade
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice