Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34773
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5820 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Land
  1. Price: $15,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 207
  3. Acreage: 310.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4956618
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Spanning 310 contiguous acres across three parcels, this is your opportunity to acquire a large parcel in Central Florida. Owner is offering a long term royalty structure that guarantees $1,000,000 in
Details for 7330 Crabgrass Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2948
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5105856
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  5. Middle School: Harmony
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: SERHANT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Discover an extraordinary 5 acre sanctuary at 7330 Crabgrass Road in Saint Cloud, where m
Details for 3329 Schoolhouse Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4538
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6400291
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Birchwood Nbhd C2
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your opportunity to buy a custom "Southern Classic" pool home with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,562 sq. ft. A brand new 2024 roof and new interior paint. This is where luxury living meets th
Details for 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399083
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located at 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this expansive two story home offers 3,556 square feet of well designed living space wi
Details for 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $603,885.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399176
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3,120 square foot of well planned li
Details for 6818 Goldflower Ave, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4707
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R4911008
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Neighborhoods Ghf
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EASY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6818 Goldflower Ave in the highly desirable Harmony community of Harmony, Florida, where space, comfort, and natural beauty come together in this impressive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home perfe
Details for 3415 Feathergrass Ct, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3864
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5148249
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd O1
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Summer is right around the corner, make a splash in your own private pool home with a summer kitchen and fenced yard! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Jackson Model with a 2 car garage is located in
Details for 9054 Lincoln Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5144849
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  5. Middle School: Harmony
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
** farm house alert**welcome to 9054 lincoln rd. St. Cloud fl. Country living at it's finest! This gorgeous custom built 2022 home sits on almost 1 fenced in acre. With brand new workshop, screened fr
Details for 2685 Great Heron Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399143
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located at 2685 Great Heron Avenue in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this well appointed two story home offers 3,120 square feet of flexible living space wit
Details for 6729 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,120.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2489
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399109
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 6729 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud, FL: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This beautifully designed home offers 2,489 square foot of thoughtfully