Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 7 East Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Bayview Drive 618, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1357
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26019608
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Arlen House East Condo
  5. Building: Arlen House East Condo
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Feel the luxury living in this unfurnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo at Sunny Isles Bch. Located directly across from the beach, this 1,357 SF residence offers stunning intercoastal waterway, pool & marina
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 311, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,200
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 85
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10552294
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condominium
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condominium
  6. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at the highly sought after East Point Towers. Perfectly located minutes from the beach and minutes from the best dinin
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1118, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10554159
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful rental opportunity on the intracoastal in ft lauderdale!! This very spacious 1 bedroom 1 and 1/2 baths has everything! Recently remodeled open concept kitchen with s/s appliances and granite
Details for 2131 10th Avenue 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006172
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY. CAN RENT UNTIL OCTOBER. MINIMUM 3 MONTH RENTAL PER HOA. Great condo in East Fort Lauderdale available for rent. First floor unit with a private, little garden, beauti
Details for 854 Blue Sage Street 203, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $2,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1406
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5149445
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Terraces At East Village Condo
  5. Building: Terraces At East Village Condo Ph 4
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 Bath corner unit with wrap around balcony in Elevator Building in East Village of Celebration. Tile in Living room, Breakfast area and Kitchen. The Kitchen features stainless steel applian
Details for 3580 Ocean Boulevard 8b, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1013
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11150995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Horizon East Condo
  5. Building: Horizon East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Every inch of this residence gleams from its meticulous top to bottom & fully permitted architectural redesign, seamlessly transitioning it from a spacious 1 Bdrm into a 2 Bdrm sanctuary, reminiscent
Details for 333 21st Avenue 318, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26023094
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEACH PARADISE AWAITS YOU! No check out time here. Vacation everyday! Direct Oceanfront condo 2 bedroom 2 bath split Floorplan with Washer/Dryer. Floor to ceiling Hurricane Impact windows. Separate
Details for 2125 10th Avenue 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated, secured Village East. This unit is cleanly renovated *WITH GARAGE & WASHER DYER*. Located on the second floor with views of greenery, this residence features two expansive primar
Details for 333 21st Avenue 604, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012006
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
  5. Building: Tiara East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Everyday is a beautiful day, as Paradise awaits you in your forever vacation home. EXPERIENCE the beach ON or OFF season Direct oceanfront views everywhere you look. Split floorplan with 2 bedrooms
Details for 2119 10th Avenue 910, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,950
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 10
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location!! Location!! Move in ready, recently painted, open kitchen concept, high ceilings, light and bright, washer and dryer inside, community has pool and club house, convenient located walking dis