Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Allens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 35400 Lake Ray Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2069
  8. Acreage: 4.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505948
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Allens Small Farms
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private country retreat! Situated on 6 picturesque acres, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a dedicated office offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and p
Details for 1668 Allens Ridge Drive N, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3076
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8497852
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Allens Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Allens Ridge, where comfort, efficiency, and location come together in a home that checks all the boxes. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Pool home offers over 2,100 heated square feet with a tho
Details for 400 Greenup Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 697
  3. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5106822
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: W E Allens Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial zoned .81 acres ready for development. Zoning is B3, General Commercial in the heart of downtown Kissimmee. This property is high and dry. Possible uses moderate intensity retail, service,
Details for 7625 Misty Lane, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4505
  9. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 851725
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Allens
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a spacious home 2.5 miles to downtown Inverness, yet in the quiet country? Look no further! This 5 BR/ 3 Bath brick ranch on a corner lot with above ground pool/deck is just the start of
Details for 1106 Otto Point, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1878
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 849578
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Allens Point
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of nature and convenience in this meticulously maintained home. This is a true Gospel Island waterfront paradise. Nestled amongst majestic granddaddy oak and cypress trees o
Details for 508 Booker Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 48
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: V4948105
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Read Allens Sub
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity + house hack potential in one property welcome to this income producing duplex at 508/510 booker st, offering immediate cash flow with upside. 2 bedrooms, 1 bath on each side. On
Details for 702 Lucky Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393140
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Read Allens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Imperial Estates
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ completed in 2026 and never lived in, this brand new construction home i
Details for 7814 Turkey Creek Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 856
  8. Acreage: 2.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8494829
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Allens Cove
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: PLANT CITY REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. "Short Sale" Charming Rural Home with Pond and Acreage Discover the perfect blend of tranquility and rural living in this delightful home, ideally suited for those seeking land with a po
Details for 2384 Creek Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $4,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4935
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8502030
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Allens Creek Prop
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a peaceful cul de sac, this elevated 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offers an exceptional blend of privacy, style, and relaxed Florida living. Inside, you're welcomed by an ope
Details for 3810 Cleveland Street B, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3248
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4689806
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Allens Sub
  5. Building: Allens Sub
  6. Elementary School: Grady
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SERHANT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit offering a bright, open floor plan in a prime location in south tampa. This move in ready condo blends modern upgrades with effortless livi