Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aloma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5688 Oak Lake Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4417
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686337
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Aloma Woods Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3151 square foot waterfront home in a gated community featuring five bedrooms, three full baths, and an oversize three car garage. This beautifully maintained home offers high volume ceilings
Details for 2695 Cypress Head Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $655,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3046
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397908
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Woods Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS. Located in the sought after Gated Community of Aloma Woods in Oviedo FL, this Beautiful Updated Property Features 4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2 Car Garage and a Screened in Pool Backyard. Its
Details for 2752 Cypress Head Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2769
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5149558
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Woods Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the gated section of sought after Aloma Woods, one of Oviedos premier NATURAL GAS communities. Move in ready and thoughtfully upgraded, th
Details for 2955 Sabel Oak Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $536,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7841
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8457954
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Woods Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! LOCATION, LOCATION: Nestled in a peaceful and well established quiet neighborhood of Aloma Woods. Enjoy the benefits of a low HOA, BLOCK construction, and
Details for 1438 Tierra Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6403855
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Casa Aloma
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming, Fully Renovated Pool Home in Sought After Winter Park. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home, ideally located in desirable Winter Parkjust minutes from premier shopping, dining, and
Details for 2231 Nairn Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1416
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6369016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Aloma
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Remodeled Winter Park Home Prime Location Beautifully updated single family home located in the heart of Winter Park. This residence was fully remodeled in 2019, offering peace of mind wi
Details for 230 Strathy Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1301
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6371054
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Aloma
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7923 Thurmond Court, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6399360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Large lot, terrific location, top notch schools (Lakemont, Maitland and Winter Park HS), wonderfully maintained 3 bedroom PLUS office is the package this home offers! Home is centrally located making
Details for 5544 Misty Wood Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6392053
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Glen Of Aloma Woods
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready! This beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bath home situated on a cul de sac in a gated neighborhood in Oviedo has been thought
Details for 2862 Aloma Oaks Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2356
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5145036
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Woods Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of security, convenience, and location in this beautifully maintained residence nestled in the gated Phase 4 of Aloma Woods. The home features an wide open concept kitchen