Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Astor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1390 Main Street  1505, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,298.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5308
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685949
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sar
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sarasota
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Gracing Five Points Park in the heart of downtown, the Waldorf Astoria Residences Sarasota will introduce a new silhouette to the skyline. Residence 1505 is distinguishe
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,776.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492159
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2101, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497900
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 3903, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,492.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2506, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497896
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2804, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,314.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497894
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,719.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497891
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1390 Main Street  803, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3097
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690040
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sar
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sarasota
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Residence 803 presents a beautifully composed two bedroom floorplan with an extended balcony spanning the full length of the home. A private elevator vestibule creates a
Details for 12921 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539464
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o
Details for 13553 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,004,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,059,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10540408
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar