Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beach Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $11,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,055.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014344
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
- Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,400.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500144
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
- Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,324,900.00
- Price sqft: $993.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,349,990
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2341
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8439223
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2417
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8490866
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $917.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2125
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496688
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,267.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 763
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: U8238010
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
- Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,755,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,598.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: D6145924
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Boca Grande Beach Club Condo
- Building: Boca Grande Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,645,000.00
- Price sqft: $863.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013218
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
- Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $760.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8467533
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
- Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $896.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501416
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice