Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beach House
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,080.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4859
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4677378
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SIESTA KEY
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Beach House Residences
- Building: Beach House Residences
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $699.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3719
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019169
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: A Plat Of Beach House Estates
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $699.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3719
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019967
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: A Plat Of Beach House Estates
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 801
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1239
- Acreage: 1.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4601858
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Longboat Beach House
- Building: Longboat Beach House
- Provided by: SPECIALIZED REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $973.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479460
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Beach House Of Indian
- Building: Beach House Of Indian
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $690.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4680043
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Longboat Beach House
- Building: Longboat Beach House
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $781.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 803
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8232277
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Beach House Of Passagrille
- Building: Beach House Of Passagrille
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $662.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4675905
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $697.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26015570
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Hyde Beach House
- Building: Hyde Beach House
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Royal Palm Realty Of S Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $739,500.00
- Price sqft: $660.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498204
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Beach House Of Passagrille
- Building: Beach House Of Passagrille
- Provided by: HOME GIRLS & GUYS REALTY
- DMCA Notice