Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bella Villino Vi
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 759
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692508
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino Iv
- Building: Bella Villino Iv
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4666328
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino Iii
- Building: Bella Villino Iii
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: FLORIDA GULFSIDE PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 949
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4688831
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino Ii
- Building: Bella Villino Ii
- Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,425.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 949
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4693342
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino Vi
- Building: Bella Villino Vi
- Provided by: ONE STEP AHEAD REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 759
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4691577
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino Ii
- Building: Bella Villino Ii
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 759
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4690217
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Bella Villino V
- Building: Bella Villino V
- Provided by: ONE STEP AHEAD REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice