Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belvedere Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,995.00
- Price sqft: $1,136.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26017369
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26008517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26020533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017542
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,999.00
- Price sqft: $199.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8451091
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Provided by: BRICK STREET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8468953
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8475462
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Provided by: BRICK STREET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1341
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8473104
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: GRF REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1