Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Bayou
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $644,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1495
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11146365
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Ph 1, 2 Thru 5 & 7
- Building: Boca Bayou Ph 1, 2 Thru 5 & 7 Condos
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011106
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1095
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11118051
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1095
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164745
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Ph 1, 2 Thru 5 & 7
- Building: Boca Bayou Ph 1, 2 Thru 5 & 7 Condos
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11153181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
- Building: Boca Bayou Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $358.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023262
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
- Building: Boca Bayou Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
- Building: Boca Bayou Condo
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $391,500.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10551292
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou
- Building: Boca Bayou
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice