Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Greens 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17070 Boca Club Boulevard 4, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $564,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2333
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Greens At Boca Golf &tennis
  5. Provided by: 4Ward Companies LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless living in this bright and airy 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in The Greens of Boca Golf & Tennis. This spacious home is bathed in natural sunlight and offers high ceilings tha
Details for 7898 Eastlake Drive 7d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11132690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lago / Greens Of Boca Lag
  5. Building: Boca Lago / Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
TOTALLY RENOVATED 2BR/2BA WITH OPEN CONCEPT & STUNNING VIEWS! Step into luxury living in this beautifully renovated apartment that perfectly blends modern elegance with timeless comfort. The open c
Details for 7979 Eastlake Drive F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1216
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153485
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to live in Boca in this spacious 2/2 in a golf course community with no mandatory membership. Huge master suite with 4 large closets. No carpets all tile. End unit with a privat
Details for 20202 Back Nine Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26019796
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Greens
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 3.5 bathroom offering luxury living in Boca Greens Country Club! This home has been completely renovated with modern finishes throughout, a spacious floor plan and an e
Details for 19356 Cherry Hills Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3029
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11137434
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Greens 9
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single family home overlooking golf course in gated community, upgraded kitchen open great room, formal dining. Large master suite with dressing area and walk in closet. Looking for seasonal rental w
Details for 7898 Eastlake Drive 7d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11132698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lago / Greens Of Boca Lag
  5. Building: Boca Lago / Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
TOTALLY RENOVATED 2BR/2BA WITH OPEN CONCEPT & BEAUTIFUL VIEWS! Experience luxury and comfort in this fully renovated apartment featuring an open concept layout filled with natural light. Upgrades inc
Details for 7911 Eastlake Drive H, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017543
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ gated community in Boca Lago. Bright & sunny 2nd floor condo w/beautiful water view. New Carpeting & lots of natural light add to the charm of this furnished 2 bed/2 bath condo. This unit has a