Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Greens
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022066
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $864,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens 8
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006747
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,999
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021408
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens 7
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2939
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023465
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens 9
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011455
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $777,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Revival International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026016
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens 4
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $378.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26013615
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Greens
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2205
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11157028
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Greens At Boca Golf And Tennis
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice