Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Lagovivante V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 97 Vivante Boulevard 306, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $321,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141279
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 03
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 03
  6. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owners will consider all Offers! FURNISHED, beautifully maintained, and truly move in readythis immaculate third floor condo is available in the prestigious gated community of Vivante. Enjoy sweepi
Details for 99 Vivante Boulevard 9949, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1855
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7524110
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante V
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante V
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
THE VIEWS where every glance looks like a postcard! Experience the breathtaking views of Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf Islands from this stunning TOP FLOOR residence in Vivante, Punta Gorda's premier
Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 98412, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7515091
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 06
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 06
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just Reduced and Priced to Sell this is an Exceptional Opportunity!! Experience RESORT STYLE LIVING IN THE HEART of Punta Gorda Isles! Welcome to Vivant
Details for 97 Vivante Boulevard 404, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1765
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7512481
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante Iii
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante Iii
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Vivante, Punta Gorda's premier address for Resort Style living. Residents enjoy top notch amenities and lushly landscaped grounds in this Med
Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 410, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4692469
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 06
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 06
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully furnished top floor (4th level) 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with convenient elevator access and a first floor garage. Filled with natural light
Details for 96 Vivante Boulevard 24, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7519345
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 02
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 02
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, beautifully TURNKEY FURNISHED with new pricing! Ideally situated as the closest residence to the elevator in the prestigious gated commun
Details for 99 Vivante Boulevard 404, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8455443
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante V
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante V
  6. Provided by: MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! This condominium located in the GATED Vivante community offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,485 square feet of living area. The 4th floor (top) unit includes impact windows and also
Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 315, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7522531
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 06
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 06
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: SUN REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in resort style living within the prestigious gated community of Vivante. This fully furnished, 2 bedroom plus den sanctuary is bathed in natural light and features a spacious
Details for 97 Vivante Boulevard 304, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1485
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7424627
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 03
  5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 03
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW. Enjoy this Mediterranean Style Residence in the gated Resort Style Community of Vivante. The modern and open floor plan boasts nearly 1500 SF of living space and is just