Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boynton Lakes 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4 Knightsbridge Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022005
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in sunny Boynton Beachwhere lifestyle meets value. This beautifully updated 2 BD 2 BA villa offers a bright open layout, tile flooring throughout, and a freshly painted in
Details for 20 Camden Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1258
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11135531
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct lake front 2/2 villa. Walk into an amazing view from the living area. All age friendly Boynton Lake neighborhood offers 2 pools tennis great heart trail & more! Vaulted ceilings enclosed pa
Details for 23 Walcott Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1464
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is just 2.5 miles to the Boynton Beach Inlet and Fishing Piers as well as Ocean Inlet Park.Enjoy fishing, swimming, boating from the marina, or just walking along the shore! Step inside to d
Details for 6 Farnworth Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1464
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Lennar built villa with attached garage delivers a layout that prioritizes space, storage, and privacy. Walking up to the property, you have a private, small, gated yard and garden area that you
Details for 7 Farnworth Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1558
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11170043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL PAY ALL BUYERS CLOSING COSTS (with full price offer and using sellers prefered lender) Located in the desirable Boynton Lakes community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage si
Details for 29 Fawlkland Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1921
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26024309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 A
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and ready to impress! Beautifully updated corner lot home featuring a bright, open layout and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and modern cabinet
Details for 41 Buxton Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 5
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No need to wait to move in there is no community application or HOA approval required to be a tenant in this community! However, the owner requires a minimum credit score of 700 to be considered. If