Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5935 Glenbrook Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26002194
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated single story 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Brookfield section of Boca Del Mar in Central Boca Raton. Situated on a private fully fenced lot, this home features an open floor plan with a spac
Details for 2983 Covewood Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1865
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R4911048
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield
  5. Provided by: TRG GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in Brookfield at Estancia, located in a non flood zone in Clearwater. This move in ready home features porcelain tile flooring, first floor hurricane
Details for 2565 Estancia Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504837
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield
  5. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this beautiful, move in ready, updated unit in the desirable Brookfield community! This one level, spacious, and convenient 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
Details for 4354 Fieldview Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2363
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8484032
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Estates
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**4354 Fieldview Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545** This home is priced to appraise and sits in one of the most convenient spots in Wesley Chapel, close to shopping, restaurants, major roads, and every
Details for 2226 Brookfield Greens Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8475986
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated! Gorgeous, meticulously renovated 2 bed, 2 bath, 2 car pond view home now for sale in the amenity rich 55+ community of kings point! Almost every square inch of this property was updat
Details for 2312 Brookfield Greens Circle 61, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8498027
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is the home you've been waiting for as the water view here is perfect from your NORTH facing glass enclosed lanai. You can be age 50 plus to live in the COA and the fees here cover so many expens
Details for 2261 Brookfield Greens Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8494515
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the resort style living in Sun City Center in this beautiful condo that is located on the Sceptor golf course. The enclosed lanai provides the perfect view of the golf course and a pond, along w
Details for 2308 Brookfield Greens Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8483925
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience this incredible home with a spectacular water view! Now is the perfect time to embrace the florida lifestyle with maintenance free living and a serene pond view. This well cared for home is
Details for 700 2nd Avenue 409, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 227
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10528560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Gardens North
  5. Building: Brookfield Gardens North
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms completely renovated. The kitchen features granite counter tops, laminate wood floors and tile, hurricane impact windows, washer and dryer inside the unit. It i
Details for 495 8th Street 137, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 261
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No