Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Buckeye
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 262
- Acreage: 4.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4936046
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Buckeye Heights
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2513
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8450638
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Buckeye Heights
- Provided by: LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4688795
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Buckeye Manor
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $503,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8497767
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Buckeye Sub
- Elementary School: New Heights
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4685901
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Buckeye Manor
- Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3157
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: L4961610
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Buckeye Hills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $328,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6381790
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Buckeye Ridge
- Provided by: NOVAK REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 12/28/25
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4955159
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Buckeye Pointe
- Provided by: SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4961368
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Buckeye Rdg
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $292,500.00
- Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: G5110406
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Buckeye
- Elementary School: Eustis Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
- DMCA Notice