Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bunker Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 951 Green Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2581
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11129686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Bunker Hill Add 2 To Wpb
  5. Provided by: Palm Beach RE Professionals
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and charming 6 Bedrooms/ 3 full bath single family home. The 6th Bedroom and 1 bath setup as efficiency is located in the back with a private entrance. Beautiful Kitchen with Granite Countert
Details for 924 Mcintosh Street, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $576,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: TB8486612
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: WEST PALM BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Bunker Hill
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach with no HOA! Offering Flexibility for homeowners and investors alike. This move in ready property
Details for 920 Selkirk Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bldg sqft: 1086
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: F10555730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Bunker Hill Add
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Selkirk Apartments is a boutique two unit multifamily property located at 920 Selkirk Street in West Palm Beach, Florida. Built in 1940, the property totals 1,089 gross square feet and is situated on
Details for 6893 Bunker Hill Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2017
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11155196
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Bunker Hill At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Cindee T Lavy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, ideally positioned on the picturesque Heritage Ridge Golf Course in the heart of Hobe Sound. Thoughtfully redesi
Details for 1051 Highland Street 4b, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1205
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5108962
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Bunker Hill Inc
  5. Building: Bunker Hill Inc
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright, cheerful 2 bed / 2 bath condo, 1,071 sq ft, newly remodeled and move in ready. Located within easy walking distance of downtown Mount Dora, this stylish unit features new windows and sliding g
Details for 1051 Highland Street 3d, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5108567
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Bunker Hills Inc
  5. Building: Bunker Hills Inc
  6. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
  7. Middle School: Mount Dora
  8. High School: Mount Dora
  9. Provided by: HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle in this airy second floor condo, located in beautiful, historic Mount Dora. While many units feel tucked away, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Details for 1051 Highland Street 4c, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Rental
  1. Price: $2,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1071
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5107138
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Bunker Hill Condo
  5. Building: Mount Dora Bunker Hill Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfect ground floor unit Beautifully FULLY FURNISHED, spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium, with sparkling community pool located in the heart of Mount Dora, Florida. This turnkey unit offers a ful
Details for 919 Selkirk Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26001274
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Bunker Hill Add To Wpb
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute Small Fresh Grass 1 bedroom 1 bath located in southern part of West Palm Beach. New kitchen counters, fresh paint, new laminate floors. Water is included. Long term rental only please. First and