Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canterbury Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13106 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3707
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8483715
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pool Home with Pond Views in The Eagles! NEW ROOF Installed 3/26/26 with 25 year GAF Golf Warranty. Welcome to this beautifully updated 6 bedroom (incl
Details for 16026 Shinnecock Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504839
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home located in Canterbury at The Eagles. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath waterfront home offers scenic
Details for 2403 7th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury At Quantum Village
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 3BR/2.5BA home offering 1,678 sq ft of bright, functional living with a layout that stands apart. VA assumable loan at 2.875% may be available for qualified buyers (subject to lender
Details for 510 24th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1560
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11158521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury At Quantum Village
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated townhome in a PRIME location! Walk to Publix, restaurants, and breweries. Convenient to Tri Rail and I 95. Canterbury is a quaint, tree lined, and family friendly community. The t
Details for 12943 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2775
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8503997
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Eagles, this home is stylish, clean and inviting! Beautifully appointed with luxury upgrades throughout....this home will not disappoint. Ceramic