Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casablanca Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 14-106, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020074
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Casablanca Isles Condo
  5. Building: Casablanca Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner unit and ground floor unit with screened in patio. This unit is fully tiled throughout with 2 full bathrooms, full size washer and dryer in unit. Stainless steel appliances and granite counter
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 15-203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Casablanca Isles Condo
  5. Building: Casablanca Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated second floor unit offering complete privacy and peaceful garden/canal views from an oversized screened patio. Light and bright throughout with vaulted ceilings, brand new floorin
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 12-101, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020742
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Casablanca Isles Condo
  5. Building: Casablanca Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing and affordable corner 2/2 condo on the ground floor in desirable Casablanca subdivision in Boynton Beach * Great conditions * Beautifully renovated both bathrooms in today's style * All tiles
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 6-104, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 791
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26002666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Casablanca Isles Condominium
  5. Building: Casablanca Isles Condominium
  6. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely updated first floor unit in the desirable casablanca isles community! Granit & stainless in kitchen, new washer/dryer. Hurricane/energy saving windows and doors + alarm system included. Ple
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 10-203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11148787
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Casablanca Isles
  5. Building: Casablanca Isles
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 2nd floor location in the heart of Boynton Beach with great amenities. This unit features 2 BRs and 2 BAs with a full size washer/dryer and an extra large screened back porch overlooking a priv
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 2-106, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Casablanca Isles Condo
  5. Building: Casablanca Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice clean Condo with NEW Washer and dryer ,clean home with great access to congress for all the restaurants and I95 just a quick drive away. Screened patio with a great view of the garden.