Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Celebration Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5438 27th Street, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $463,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1935
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158768
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained two story townhome in the heart of Margate, minutes from highly sought after attractions. Home built in 2019! Offers a bright and open layout with comfortable and large living s
Details for 5605 Amusement Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2476
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020286
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Chester A. Moore
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning spacious Cali model home located in the heart of Fort Pierce, where exceptional curb appeal immediately captures your attention. From the moment you arrive, you'll be impress
Details for 5532 Imagination Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26007008
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Celebration Pointe! Built in 2022, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers a modern layout with versatile floorplan of dining and living space. Enjoy a covered back patio perfect
Details for 5307 Entertainment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143805
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market don't miss out! One Buyer's loss is your gain! MOTIVATED SELLER! Currently generating OVER $33,000 in REVENUE yearly! Immediate income potential. This solid concrete block home, bui
Details for 1611 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1763
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007771
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1814 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $334,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10513376
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about our limited time incentives, builder paid closing costs, and more! The Santa Maria offers a spacious, one story layout designed for comfort and style. Located in Celebration Pointe, this 4 b
Details for 1822 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $363,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024