Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Champions Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 286 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2354
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147991
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe 25 Th
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of modern style and functional design in this beautiful Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Champi
Details for 176 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2289
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5142726
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, lifestyle and low maintenance on this newly built townhome, so why wait on construction when you can live where others vacation? Perfectly pos
Details for 57 Nine Iron Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 672
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1954
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6221500
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe
  5. Provided by: SANCTUM REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home. You will be the first one to live in this beautiful 4 bedroom townhome. Complete with state of the art appliances, upgraded finishes and designer touches in every room,
Details for 53 Nine Iron Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 672
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1864
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6221451
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe
  5. Provided by: SANCTUM REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home. You will be the first one to live in this beautiful 3 bedroom townhome. Complete with state of the art appliances, upgraded finishes and designer touches in every room,
Details for 478 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1864
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401844
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The first floor of this two story home features a chef inspired kitchen, dining area, and an expansive great room, all seamlessly connected within an open concept layout for easy everyday living and e