Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chapel Xings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5836 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3365
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8479204
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls G1 G2
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Chapel Crossingsa vibrant new community that perfectly combines luxury and comfort. This spectacular corner lot residence boasts over $100,000 IN UPGRADES, offering unpar
Details for 5841 Riverston Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4397
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8491665
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcl B
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed Roxbury (Elevation E) floorplan in Chapel Crossings popular, spacious, and thoughtfully designed. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood, this fantastic 1 story layout features a larg
Details for 5707 Maydale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4451
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8447935
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Chapel Crossing Conservation, M/I Homes built, Sonoma II Floorplan, Elevation D, a 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, with 3531 heated square feet of modern living with ample space for a growing family or just
Details for 31477 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2709
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8484401
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls D H
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Chapel Crossings, where modern comfort meets an active Florida lifestyle. Situated on a premium homesite in the sought after Westbury Estates, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath
Details for 31601 Holton Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502550
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Prcl E
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can have it better right now? Welcome to 31601 Holton Ct in Wesley Chapels premier master planned community, Chapel Crossings. This nearly new M/I Homes Santa Monica delive
Details for 5945 Newberry Pines Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4024
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8506109
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Prcl E
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Better Than New, Fully Upgraded, and Move In Ready in the Highly Sought After Chapel Crossings Community! Welcome to 5945 Newberry Pines Avenue, a stunning 2023 built MI Homes Coronado II offering ove
Details for 5828 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8478466
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls G1 G2
  5. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a prime and highly desirable area near Downtown Avalon Park. This spacious layout features a convenient downstairs primary su
Details for 6131 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499801
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls G1 G2
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This like new Coastal villa is located in Timberdale within the highly sought after Chapel Crossings community in Wesley Chapel. The beauty starts with a full smart home package and low maintenance li
Details for 31428 Amberview Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8460194
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Prcl E
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New home for the New Year! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2023, located in the highly desirable Wesley Reserve at Chapel Crossing community of Wesley Chapel
Details for 5820 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3157
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494557
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls G1 G2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover upscale living in the heart of Wesley Chapel with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located in the premier Chapel Crossings community. This home seamlessly blends style and func