Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clark
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2668 Garden Drive N 312, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 8
  5. Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 8
  6. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Top floor, furnished corner unit in sought after 55+ community! 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, updated kitchen/baths plus screened in patio. Use of all the amenities including 2 heated pools, saunas, exerc
Details for 2616 Garden Drive N 105, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $65,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 744
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11129652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 9
  5. Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 9
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to RENT!!! Beautifully updated, fully furnished first floor condo in a vibrant 55+ community. This unit offers a rare stunning lake view in the best location Lake Clarke Gardens has to offer
Details for 2566 Garden Drive S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 19
  5. Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 19
  6. Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful well maintained condo in 55+ community available for rent from August 1st for six months. Only for six months. All impact windows, impact glass sliding glass door between patio and bedroo
Details for 302 Spring Garden Avenue C01, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6394216
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Clark Harpers Addsunset Terrac
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of DeLand! Welcome to Arlington Square Apartments, a warm and inviting community where comfort and convenience come together seam
Details for 302 Spring Garden Avenue A06, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6400985
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Clark Harpers Addsunset Terrac
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of charm and community living at Arlington Square. These spacious apartment homes feature a functional open concept living and dining area, offering a comfortable and invi
Details for 302 Spring Garden Avenue B09, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6391786
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Clark Harpers Addsunset Terrac
  5. Building: Clark Harpers Addsunset Terrace
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of charm and community living at Arlington Square. Our spacious apartment homes are thoughtfully designed with an open concept living and dining area, creating a comfortab