Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coachman Creek Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2625 State Road 590  2514, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1274
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8473787
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Unbeatable Price in Clearwater! FIRST FLOOR! Spacious 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Unit Condo with balcony overlooking beautiful park like setting grounds! Great location! 15 20 Minutes to to down
Details for 2625 State Road 590  2714, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1274
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8473808
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Clearwater. Situated on the first floor of a two story building, this 1,274 sq. ft unit offers a functional and comfortable lay
Details for 2625 State Road 590  2413, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8496841
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Provided by: TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Enjoy an open concept living area complemented by modern furnishings and tasteful dcor. The upgraded kitchen features stainless stee
Details for 2625 State Road 590  1121, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8500819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo that captures the essence of effortless Florida living. Spanning approximately 900 square feet, this thoughtfully designed residence off
Details for 2625 State Road 590  2423, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $94,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1280
  9. Acreage: 14.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6393706
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Provided by: IRG CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath condominium in the Coachman Creek Condominiums offering approximately 1,280 sq ft of living space. The unit features an open concept living and dining area, indoor laundry room,
Details for 2625 State Road 590  1123, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $68,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8471974
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of Clearwater. Situated on the second floor, this unit offers a peaceful water view from the private balcony overlooking a serene
Details for 2625 State Road 590  1414, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 14.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7884594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Just redone 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo for rent at Coachmen Creek on the first floor. All new white kitchen cabinets, granite counter tops. Beautiful neutral color ceramic tiles through out the unit. Par
Details for 2625 State Road 590  1932, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 14.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8486533
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eisenhower
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**Save $500 on a month's rent if applied and approved by May 15, 2026!** Welcome to this inviting top floor, 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly sought after Coachman Creek Condominiums in C