Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cooper
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6400
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: NS1087826
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Cooper
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 09/06/25
- Days On Market: 683
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1081949
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Cooper
- Provided by: KINCAID REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26002764
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33024
Single Family
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3014
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: NS1083698
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Coopers W L Rediv
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3536
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149527
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Cooper Sewell Add
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1087930
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Cooper Sub
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: HOME & FAMILY REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,900.00
- Price sqft: $263.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26012465
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Coopers Grove
- Elementary School: Embassy Creek
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: ION Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: NS1087577
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Cooper
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,999.00
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539811
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013150
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
- Elementary School: Cooper City
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice