Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Isles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $44,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,761.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $49,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 16295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10533058
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Coral Isles 15 60 B
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,722.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525381
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Coral Isles 15 68 B
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,812.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10532625
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Coral Isles 15 47 B
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,464.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $11,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10543330
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Coral Isles 15 47 B
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,493.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013804
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Coral Isles 15 60 B
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,290,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022228
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Single Family
- Price: $2,958,710.00
- Price sqft: $417.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,938,710
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11088951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Coral Isles
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Kenco Communities Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11114544
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Coral Isles
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10506976
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8463899
- County: BROWARD
- City: FORT LAUDERDALE
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 4547 B
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice