Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8856 Thames River Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2411
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26019321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully upgraded single story concrete home in the gated Crescent Lakes community of Boca Raton. Offering approximately 1,700 square feet of living space on a 5,001 square foot lot, t
Details for 5500 Willow Bend Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3403
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147335
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities, this exceptional property at 5500 Willow Bend Trail offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and breathtaking views. Situated on one of
Details for 2574 Sage Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3320
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6374883
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Run At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: SALVAMERICA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Enjoy the freedom, comfort, and flexibility of this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring fresh paint, custom details, and move in ready appeal. From the moment you arrive,
Details for 44450 Frontier Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $451,220.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3143
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370450
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. T
Details for 16672 Expedition Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,380.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2422
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6343760
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available now! 60 dy closing reay guarantee! Contact for below market rates and incentives! Welcome to the new construction Crescent Lakes, offering a spacious 4 bed,
Details for 2563 Aster Cove Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5147077
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Aster Cove At Crescent Lakes
  5. Provided by: MBT HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 4 bedroom 3 bath home in a gated community. lose to the schools. Split floorplan, built in entertainment center.
Details for 2546 Sage Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2062
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5144380
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Run At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FINANCIAL INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Poinciana, FL. This property features tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek and easy to maintain interior. The open con
Details for 44505 Diamond Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $332,905.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1789
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486288
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Apr 2026! Entertain guests with ease in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the patio. The primary suite is tucked i
Details for 2419 Willow Tree Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5145985
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming single family home is in a peaceful neighborhood, perfect for those seeking a comfortable and inviting living space. This well maintained residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, o
Details for 7606 37th Street Circle E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6397676
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Located in the Crescent Lakes community of Sarasota (Manatee County), this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 1,638 square feet of living space with a two car garage and a functio