Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 491 19th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bldg sqft: 2754
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully reimagined waterfront duplex in the heart of East Pompano Beach, just approximately one mile from the beach, offering direct canal access and a private dock accommodating up to a 40 foo
Details for 19189 Tamara Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Of Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique lot in gated community of Cypress Cove. Enjoy total privacy, peaceful lake views, and the beauty of nature in the heart of coastal Jupiter. This one level home offers over 3,000 sq feet of livi
Details for 976 Cypress Cove Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5872
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
Details for 653 Cypress Lane 21b, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 30
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10538250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Building: Cypress Cove
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Desireable "town house isle" 2 bedroom townhome located on the back street of complex giving added privacy, security and peacefull view of the middle river. Newer appliances, tile flooring on main lev
Details for 1828 Osprey Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2461
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8457497
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Sub
  5. Provided by: HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attractive 4 Bedroom Pool Home with Outdoor Living & Privacy. Welcome home to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled on a private wooded lotperfect for comfortable family living and ent
Details for 4556 Ficus Tree Road, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3603
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149608
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home nestled in a quiet and well maintained kissimmee community! With almost 3000 sq ft of stylish living space, this move in ready home co
Details for 4556 Ficus Tree Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3603
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149608
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4417 Canopy Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $422,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3603
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6386701
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this Kissimmee home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. As you move through the
Details for 670 Kensington Place, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10548901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Building: Cypress Cove
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Townhouse Isles, one of Wilton Manors best kept secrets. This hidden enclave sits on a quiet island just blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features an upd
Details for 4526 Ficus Tree Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3049
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8462719
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: WWW.HOMEZU.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. Experience nearly 2,300 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, where comfort, elegance, and functiona