Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1329 Tupelo Trail, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1625
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6357741
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Pristine Former Model Home in Cypress Park Estates offers Upgraded Finishes, a Premium Corner Lot, a Huge Backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing and Immediate Availability. Featuring 4 Bed
Details for 621 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6321118
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Price Improvement: This practically new spacious, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house offers approximately 1,560 square feet of living space. Situated on a well maintained lot, the
Details for 299 Bottle Brush Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2372
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5145350
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2024 built home for rent located in the desirable community of Cypress Park Estates in Haines City. This spacious property features 4 large bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,372 sqft of living sp
Details for 413 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2546
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6394829
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For rent brand new home 4 bed / 2. 5 bath lawn care included & resort amenities! Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and effortless living at 413 silver palm dr. Be the very first to occupy
Details for 1186 Tupelo Trail, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406847
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Family home available for move in on July 1st. It features ample space both indoors and in the yardideal for large families, or for use as a home office if you work remotely.
Details for 2262 Pigeon Plum Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1939
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390304
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Open flow sets the tone for this beautiful property. This exceptional home is complete with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen has a lovely center island that overlooks an open caf with a large f
Details for 429 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394821
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For rent brand new construction lawn care included & resort amenities! Be the first to call this stunning, never before occupied 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence your home! Located at 429 silver palm
Details for 1645 Buttonwood Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106207
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable Cypress Park Estates! This nearly new property offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. Enjoy an open floor plan with elegant t
Details for 1950 Pond Pine Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2375
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149483
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this inviting home offers a bright, open concept layout designed for both comfort and style. Enjoy spacious bedrooms and a well appointed kitchen featuring ge
Details for 804 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5133794
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this like new 2024 home in Cypress Park Estates! This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Designed with an open concept, the kitchen boasts granite