Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eldorado
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7521 1st Street, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26021335
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Estates In Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sought after eldorado estates! Newly renovated wide open single story home with contemporary finishes! 4 large bedrooms with 3 full baths*primary suite offers 2 baths and a huge walk through shower an
Details for 36408 Eldorado Lake Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5624
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5104647
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Heights Eaton Sub
  5. Provided by: DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Adjustment!! Nestled on 4+ fully fenced & cross fenced acres, this custom built retreat offers over 3,460 sq ft of refined living. Five spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths provide a flexible floor p
Details for 3625 Country Club Drive 1208, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $465,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 217
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10530495
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Towers
  5. Building: Eldorado Towers
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Relax in this fully furnished apt with new hurricane impact windows, living room furniture and new white bed with underneath draws in 2nd bedroom. Enjoy the peaceful and beautiful panoramic view of Tu
Details for 3675 Country Club Drive 2110, MIAMI, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: FC313295
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Aventura Eldorado Condo
  5. Building: Aventura Eldorado Condo
  6. Provided by: EXPERT REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! 10 percent down, 3.9 percent interest! Enjoy Ocean Views, Golf Courses, and City Skylines from this high floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. The unit features floor to
Details for 710 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $305,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555997
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Sub
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction! This stunning home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 beautifully designed bathrooms, and an attached garage. The thoughtfully planned layout delivers an open, seamless flow that ma
Details for 704 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $305,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556037
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Sub
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 706 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $305,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556038
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Sub
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 708 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $305,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556040
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Sub
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3675 Country Club Drive 2401, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017454
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Aventura Eldorado Condo
  5. Building: Aventura Eldorado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated living from this 24th floor 2BD/2BA in the heart of Aventura. Bright living area opens to a private balcony with stunning, unobstructed intracoastal and skyline views. Natural light fil
Details for 200 12th Avenue 3a, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11166599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado
  5. Building: Eldorado
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated and spacious (1070 sf) 2/2 unit on the 1st floor, steps away from the pool, now available at El Dorado Plaza West just off of East Hallandale Beach Blvd, 1 mile to the beach. Clos