Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fair Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 8496 43rd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 9.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724065
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Fairfield Oaks
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOVELY Green pasture land with well available with 600+ ft of frontage on HWY 75. Private access from NW Gainesville Rd
Details for 7 Whitehall Court, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4010
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223269
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks
  5. Provided by: Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7 Whitehall Ct, an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after gated community of Fairchild Oaks in beautiful Flagler County. This spacious 4 bedroom 3.5 bath, pool home offers over
Details for 7 Whitehall Court, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4010
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC316643
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks Ph 1
  5. Provided by: NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1528 Cuthill Way, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2483
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6394252
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks At Deer Run
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Deer Run a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home that offers the perfect blend of high end m
Details for 1200 Royal Oak Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2885
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6401888
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: THE PALMS PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Fairway Oaks at Tuscawilla community, where homes like this rarely come available! This spacious home features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, 2,378 square feet of
Details for 4545 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960817
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 4545 Fairway Oaks Dr. Th
Details for 4537 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960823
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4541 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3234
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960854
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Entertain in style! Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new(2025) 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 c
Details for 9 Whitehall Court, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2432
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: FC318103
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks Ph 1
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees in the gated community of Fairchild Oaks, this home offers a rare blend of privacy, natural light, and everyday livability. Positioned beside a vacant, unbuilda
Details for 21 Whitehall Court, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1224929
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Take Action Properties LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2025! Situated in the highly desirable Fairchild Oaks community, 21 Whitehall Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and coastal convenience just minutes from Flagler Beach. Insi