Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1528 Cuthill Way, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2483
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6394252
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks At Deer Run
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Deer Run a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home that offers the perfect blend of high end m
Details for 1200 Royal Oak Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2885
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6401888
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: THE PALMS PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Fairway Oaks at Tuscawilla community, where homes like this rarely come available! This spacious home features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, 2,378 square feet of
Details for 4545 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960817
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 4545 Fairway Oaks Dr. Th
Details for 4537 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960823
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4541 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3234
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960854
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Entertain in style! Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new(2025) 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 c
Details for 9229 Water Hazard Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2114
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8477803
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Academy (
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living at its finest! This beautifully updated POOL HOME at 9229 Water Hazard Dr in the heart of Hudson offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low maintenance living. Set i
Details for 9301 Tournament Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3202
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7879026
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks
  5. Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Seller motivated. NO electric bill, Solar Panels installed 4 years ago. Why wait to build, very cozy in a great neighborhood, pool home. 3 bedroom, 3.5 baths, 2 car garage. . Well maintain
Details for 4550 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2525
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960852
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home new construction(2025) located at 45
Details for 4502 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2525
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960853
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14419 Pimberton Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8478342
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Sellers offering a 2/1 BuydownGet a 4.2% starting interest rate! Welcome to your private oasis at 14419 Pimberton Dr, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,717 square feet