Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fore Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11416 Pine Forest Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 467
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1652
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8343120
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Forest Acres
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduction.... Well below comp value! Embrace water front living at its finest without being in a flood zone! Nestled in a serene location offering a mix of tranquility and convenience, this coas
Details for 10945 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $489,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 33
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8495775
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Forest Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: BRICKELL BROKERS R.E.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated home is priced at $489,900 and features major upgrades completed in 2026, including a new roof, electrical, plumbing, and air conditioning,
Details for 4612 21st Court, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3703
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: OM710115
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Fore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,670 sq. ft. of living space on a generous .35 acre lot. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the home includes an in law suite with a p
Details for 2009 51st Place, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $273,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM721583
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Fore Acres First Add
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: KINGDOM KEY REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This recently updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home welcomes you into a kitchen and dining room combination featuring granite countertops, upgraded soft close cabinetry, and a white farmhouse sink. Just off
Details for 2100 52nd Street, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1756
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8502398
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Fore Acres First Add
  5. Provided by: GRANDE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Bonus Room & Spacious Yard This beautifully updated 1,756 sq ft home sits on a generous third acre lot and features brand new flooring throughout, fully re
Details for 2004 52nd Street, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,878.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM720430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Fore Acres First Add
  5. Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in a wonderful NE family neighborhood. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort and style with spacious living areas, tile flooring
Details for 2125 54th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1764
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM718316
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Fore Acres North
  5. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the desirable NE side of town. This home offers peace of mind with a durable metal roof, newer HVAC and water hea
Details for 5425 22nd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1862
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5103282
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Fore Acres North
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Entirely renovated and move in ready home! This beautifully renovated home features extensive upgrades from top to bottom. Situated on a spacious .34 acre lot with a 2 car garage, this property offers
Details for 4601 20th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM706105
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Fore Acres
  5. Provided by: PRETTY PENNY PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Affordable home with a charming country front porch on an oversized fenced corner lot. This home has a great floorplan for multigenerational living or r