Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1865 Chatham Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11130174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled open concept home in move in condition. It's the biggest house in this neighborhood with over 2200 LSF. New roof 12/24 and new AC system 6/23. Large windows and 2 sets of sliding
Details for 5618 Cinnamon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $540,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10545149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village Repl
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique home in West Palm Beach! Enjoy a spacious, open concept living area that seamlessly flows into the dining room and modern kitchen, complete with a microwave, dishwasher, and coo
Details for 5792 Tarragon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012431
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 7
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA CBS single family home with NO HOA! This move in ready property features 1,281 sq ft, impact windows, new laminate flooring throughout (no carpet), and fresh interior/exter
Details for 1959 Baythorne Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26019668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! This property features impact windows, a roof installed in 2016, and a private backyard oasis perfect for entertaining. Enjoy
Details for 1933 Violet Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1360
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26008458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated single family home located in a desirable West Palm Beach neighborhood with no HOA. 3 bed 2 bath and a covered screened porch with large driveway. Recent upgrades include NEW ROOF (is being
Details for 945 Bramble Bush Circle W, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2676
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1224903
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Deep Forest Village
  5. Provided by: Next Door Realty & Property Management LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to secure a lower interest rate with an assumable VA loan something today's buyers don't want to miss. Qualified buyers can step into favorable terms, with lender approval required.
Details for 9465 Forest Hills Circle, TAMPA, FL 33612
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1266
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8479793
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof installed in 2026! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse ideally located near ZooTampa at Lowry Park, offering bo
Details for 2446 Clubhouse Circle 202, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 437
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4642661
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Village
  5. Building: Forest Lakes Village
  6. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE & MOVE IN READY! Bring your offer on this spacious 2bed/2 bath with volume ceilings and great natural light! Enjoy extended square footage for larger living space! It is just steps from t
Details for 2522 Clubhouse Drive 204, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1118
  10. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4686377
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Village 1
  5. Building: Forest Lakes Village 1
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*Some the the photos have been virtually staged!* Just Reduced Ready to Sell ! Welcome to Easy Florida Living in this beautifully updated and move in ready condo, ideally located within a desirabl
Details for 2756 Clubhouse Drive 101, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1264
  10. Acreage: 5.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: N6143766
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Village 2
  5. Building: Forest Lakes Village 2
  6. Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Welcome to your perfect tropical oasis in the heart of Sarasota! This prime first floor, two bedroom, two bath condo offers a seam