Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14844 Palmwood Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $967.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11372
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11128564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Palm Beach Gardens, this stunning single family home epitomizes luxury living with its gorgeous water views and ultra modern design. Boasting a prime location, every aspect of t
Details for 1117 Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,029.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11160493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Gardens Amended Pl
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Sprawling single story home in the desirable Lake Ida neighborhood of Delray Beach; impeccably renovated with utmost attention to every detail, showcasing beautiful stretching views of Lakeview Park a
Details for 4906 Aviva Garden Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9479
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400218
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Gardensisleworth Un 2
  5. Provided by: CAMPBELL CUSTOM HOMES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity within the gates of Isleworth, one of Central Floridas most Acclaimed private golf communities. Perfectly positioned along a tranquil pond and scenic walking trai
Details for 9144 Isleworth Gardens Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7228
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6397842
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Gardensisleworth
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: MEGAN DOWDY REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined luxury living in this extraordinary 5,004 square foot garden villa estate nestled within Isleworth Golf & Country Club. This impeccably designed residence offers three expansive bed
Details for 800 Holly Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,002.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3939
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26019035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Camino Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE waterfront gem in the exclusive enclave of Camino Gardens in East Boca Raton. This 4/4 w/bonus 5th room has been completely remodeled w/top of line features. No expense was spared. 2025 Roof, K
Details for 1819 Chadwick Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6705
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4671558
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Englewood Gardens
  5. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own one of Lemon Bays most exceptional private waterfront estates. Set on more than an acre along the bays widest expanse, this fully reimagined coastal retreat delivers extraord
Details for 13850 Allapattah Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 8699
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11158908
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: Barkdull Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 10 pristine acres, this extraordinary estate seamlessly combines luxury living with equestrian excellence and resort style outdoor amenities. The main residence features five bedrooms and five
Details for 5912 Tyler Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Land
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 439
  3. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10488966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens 1
  5. Provided by: American Realty & Invst Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Redevelopment Opportunity at the West Gateway to the Hollywood Boulevard Corridor! Property is centrally located near the corner of State Road 7 and Hollywood Boulevard, directly across from the
Details for 7223 55th Street, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 19
  9. Bldg sqft: 13032
  10. Acreage: 68.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8452326
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Gardens
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This unique property is a compound/farm, registered as an agricultural property. This property also has a Motorcross track that can be re established with the county. Two addresses are associated with
Details for 1930 Bayshore Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 7073
  10. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4666723
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Englewood Gardens
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on 1.42 acres along Lemon Bay with full Intracoastal frontage, this private waterfront estate offers a rare blend of space, privacy, and true boating lifestyle. Tucked behind a long approach, the