Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Club Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10355 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11162065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind fully renovated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/an extended 4 car garage offers 4,710 living sq ft on over 1/3 of an acre, backing directly onto the prestigious ballenisles golf cours
Details for 10356 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3979
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Properties of FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity: Golf Course Views Without the Fees Experience the pinnacle of Palm Beach Gardens living in this meticulously maintained executive retreat. Boasting views of BallenIsles Country Cl
Details for 10124 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This masterfully custom built estate sits on a rare, sprawling oversized lot, offering a level of seclusion seldom found in such a
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2219 Summit View Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 366
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3478
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8383666
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Buckhorn Golf Club Estates Pha
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT, PLUS 1 YEAR FREE HOME WARRANTY!!! Florida Golf Course Living at Its Finest! Discover a truly exceptional home in the sought after Buckhorn Golf Course Community, where elegance, co
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8397598
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Buckhorn Golf Club Estates Pha
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new ROOF and HVAC 2025! Welcome to 2308 Long Green Ct, nestled in the heart of Valrico, FL, within the highly sought after community in Hillsborough County. This beautifully updated residence of
Details for 559 Eagle Drive, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 1226130
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Golf Clubs Estates
  5. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Club Estates, a desirable community located near the Riviera Country Club. This move in ready home offers an inviting outdoor space featuring a beautiful pool area with a covered porch
Listing Details for 512 London Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $135,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 349
  5. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7510441
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two parcels Zoned RMF10 offering .66 of an Acre, located just off of HWY 17 (Duncan Road) between Regent Road and Bermont Road, lots of Commercial Activity from the new Rac Trac, new McDonalds which i
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690596
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. This rent is for 3 bedrooms & 3 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal