Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $309.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $698,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6396150
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: North Hampton Park
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: MARGAUX REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1759
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496083
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Hampton Park
- Elementary School: Essrig
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8480462
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Hampton Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550327
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Murano At Hampton Park 8
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $253,600
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8471893
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Hampton Park Twnhms Un 2
- Provided by: G & I ASSOICATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020207
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Murano At Hampton Park No 8
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1049
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8413764
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Hampton Park Twnhms Un 1
- Elementary School: Essrig
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
- 1