Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10254 County Highway 30a  333, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,239.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 556
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 764553
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Rosemary Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe Resort
  5. Building: High Pointe Resort
  6. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
If you're in the market for a beachside property that embodies luxury, convenience, and scenic beauty, look no further. Welcome to your slice of coastal heaven! Perched on the 3rd floor of the prestig
Details for 834 High Pointe Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1759
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5105895
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED ! MUST SEE HOME! Seller is motivated. Every reasonable offer is considered thoroughly. Discover the perfect blend of modern updates, flexible living space, and unbeatable location at
Details for 8253 Peak Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6395959
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe North
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering 1% lender credit. This is a home ready for its next chapter and the next owner gets to write it. The seller is providing a credit toward roof replacement, giving you a clean starting point an
Details for 612 Rogue Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2025
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6404320
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Highcroft Pointe Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined, low maintenance living in one of Longwoods most desirable gated communities, just moments from the natural beauty of Wekiva Springs. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 ba
Details for 774 Barclay Terrace, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400035
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pointe
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage block home in the sought after Highland Pointe subdivision. Just minutes from downtown Lake Wales! Offering 1,730 sq ft of heated liv
Details for 702 Tartan Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8456805
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pointe Ph 02
  5. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Easy, comfortable living awaits at 702 Tartan Loop in Lake Wales. This friendly 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in a quiet, established neighborhood
Details for 2684 Porter Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2061
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4956318
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe North
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom home in Lakeland Florida.
Details for 4440 62nd Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2447
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM723323
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe
  5. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For RENT! Available NOW! Welcome home to this 3 bedroom 2 bath home with single car attached garage AND a detached 573 square foot garage/office/shed/workshop space. Open living/dining area. Kitch