Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hill Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $594,750.00
- Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,750
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2709
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6392082
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Meredith Manor Nob Hill Sec
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6379821
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
- Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $417,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8456724
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $395.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 986
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6404476
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
- Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8492482
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 896
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8484788
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Chamberlain
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8501075
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 897
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8428411
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $106.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 754
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2809
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: G5080570
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Rolling Hills Manor
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: Wildwood
- High School: Wildwood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4692864
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Hill Manor
- Elementary School: Floral Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice