Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7445 Estuary Lake Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5357
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403263
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this stunning Santa Rosa Model in Celebration's Island Village offers 3,663 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a rare combination of featu
Details for 7540 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 689
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4557
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6216372
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your forever HOME in charming Celebration, FL! As you walk in, you're greeted by beautiful high ceilings that create a sense of grandeur and space. The L shaped staircase and loft mezzanin
Details for 2505 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,088,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4300
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398183
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Marathon, a beautifully designed two story home in highly sought after Celebration, FL, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, a
Details for 2511 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $987,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4996
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385966
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Upgraded Marathon with Gourmet Kitchen & Extended Lanai in Celebration, FL Experience the perfect blend of luxury and modern living in this upgraded Marathon two story home feat
Details for 7484 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3228
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147504
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Provided by: PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after town of Celebration. Built just 3 years ago and meticulously maintained, this home truly shows like newfresh, moder
Details for 19771 Quisto Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: N6142159
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalk At The West Village
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller Nestled in the highly desirable Island Walk community at the West Villages, this exquisite home offers a blend of modern elegance, thoughtful design, and the ultimate Florida lifestyl
Details for 13631 Salinas Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4673
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: N6144108
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Islandwalk At The West Village
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*stunning former model now available for purchase ** pinnacle model with loft is set upon a pristine and premium preserve view with lots of privacy! Located on a quiet cul de sac with other former m
Details for 7410 Barrier Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3207
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6394679
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in the Highly Desirable Community of Celebration! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed residence located in one of Central Floridas m
Details for 2516 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $936,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3733
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6386159
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Hilton Head on a Corner Homesite The Hilton Head showcases exceptional curb appeal with a wrap around front porch on a desirable corner homesite, perfect for enjoying Floridas ou
Details for 553 Haven Point Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 415
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 3.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8364099
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Paradise Island
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This townhome is a MUST SEE! You will be amazed at the WIDE OPEN WATERFRONT VIEWS from all 3 levels. You will find total solace while lounging on your balcony watching the boats parading by or enjoyi