Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Isles Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $775.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5479
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26000758
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $808.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26001577
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Country Club Isles
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Days On Market: 240
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10526498
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Country Club Isles Rep
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8454209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2181
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8475376
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2143
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7519693
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
Single Family
- Price: $419,999.00
- Price sqft: $191.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $427,999
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4951263
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
- Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,500.00
- Price sqft: $322.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1201
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8451471
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club Sec
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,500.00
- Price sqft: $305.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8477991
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club Sec
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,700.00
- Price sqft: $172.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $362,400
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 478
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7503577
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Isles Club 02
- Building: Isles Club 02
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice