Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jasmine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2521 Jasmine Trace Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $48.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10629
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5146483
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe At Crescent Lak
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and comfort. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, plus two addi
Details for 8007 Mimosa Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2056
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502070
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Searching for that new construction feel without that new construction cost? Your search is over with this fantastic ranch home fresh off a renovation and update! Florida is hot and so is this Pasco m
Details for 5203 Jasmine Trace Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2738
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6403135
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe At Crescent Lak
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home. No HOA, Step inside this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, where sophistication and comfort seamlessly blend to create the perfect living experience. The spaciou
Details for 1801 Missouri Ave, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $346,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1985
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5105222
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell!! Move into your new home with instant equity! Sellers are motivated! This 4 bedroom, 2&1/2 bathroom home with no hoa or cdd fees is ready for its new owners. Welcome to st. Cloud, flor
Details for 10971 57th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1370
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8447343
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Grove Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes from shopping, dining, beaches, and major commuter routes. This property offers a bright and open
Details for 10400 Alice M Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4690261
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 10400 Alice M Ct, a charming and spacious home tucked away on a picturesque cul de sac in the desirable Jasmine Lakes neighborhood of Port Ri
Details for 10111 Gardenia Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1727
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6404483
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is located in the established Jasmine Lakes neighborhood. The interior features a desirable open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the
Details for 7611 Spirea Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162765
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bed, 3 bath single family home features an open floor plan, breakfast bar, luxury vinyl flooring, and floor to ceiling garage cabinetry, plus a separate stepmother suite. Both bathrooms include
Details for 10200 Amadeus Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2584
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503080
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW $319,900 Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring TWO master suites a rare and highly desirable layout perfect for multi generational living or added flexi
Details for 8006 Mimosa Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1490
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6400076
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the Jasmine Lakes neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional layout for comfortable living. T