Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingsland Country Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5906 112th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6393531
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the heart of Ocalaoffering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and afford
Details for 11123 53rd Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $252,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2364
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC533409
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Up to $5,000 in seller credits available. Home has been updated with fresh interior paint. John deere riding lawnmower, newly serviced, conveys with the property. Welcome to marco polo village, a soug
Details for 5801 Sw 115th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2725
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM724044
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in Kingsland Country Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers 1,966 heated sq ft, 2,725 total sq ft, and sits on a spacious 0.55 acre lot with a side entry 2 car
Details for  98th Lane , OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $108,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720106
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this RARE opportunity to purchase this HUGE .78 of an ACRE lot zoned R 1 on a CULDESAC! This property offers lots of privacy as there is only one other home on the culdesac. Lots this size d
Details for  109th Loop , OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $84,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the last remaining properties available in the desirable Kingsland Country Estates area of Ocala! This oversized 1.63 acre homesite is larger than most lots in the subdivision and features a pr
Listing Details for Tbd 46th Ct  , OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723256
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Uncleared vacant lot in the highly desirable Kingsland Country Estates community of SW Ocala. Zoned R1 for site built homes and surrounded by existing residences, offering a great opportunity to build
Details for Sw 98th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $52,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $54,500
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 82
  5. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477805
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: JOHN COLIN & CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property offers a buildable homesite suitable for a custom single family residence, with space for a garage, driveway, and outdoor living area depending on final home design. This portion of SW O
Details for 9975 39th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721401
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be the first to live in this 4 bed, 2 bath home! 3 car attached garage. Kitchen has quartz countertops and solid wood cabinets, as well as a center is
Details for 4725 100th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2675
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM703087
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 3 Bedroom 2 bath home with 2000 sq ft of living space on almost a half acre corner lot in the desirable SW community of Kingsland country estates. Large open kitchen/ family area with formal din
Details for 8347 101st Place Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 982
  7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM722816
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex in the desirable Kingsland Country Estates area of SW Ocala. This charming unit lives larger than its square footage, offering vaulted ceilings,