Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like La Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3167 Whisper Wind Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 507
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7020
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5117387
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A waterfront masterpiece near lake nona. Seller financing available! Wake up to golden sunrises over lake ajay in this brand new 2024 lakefront estate, a home where every day feels like a retreat. Ne
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $963.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2542
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Lago
  5. Building: Villa Del Lago
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning 180 degree serene views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Palm Beach Island from this exceptional residence in the exclusive boutique building Villa del Lago. With only two units per flo
Details for 2185 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 243, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2965
  10. Acreage: 6.81 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4651046
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Villa Di Lancia Ph 1
  5. Building: Villa Di Lancia Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of island living in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bath penthouse at Villa di Lancia, a prestigious Gulf front enclave on Longboat Key. One of only 38 residences in this gated, re
Details for 2165 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 115, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $769.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3055
  7. Acreage: 6.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4684194
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Villa Di Lancia Ph 1
  5. Building: Villa Di Lancia Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience and enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed Gulf views from this exceptional walk down corner 3 bedroom 3 bath residence in the prestigious Villa Di Lancia community on South Longboat Key. Fully u
Details for 145 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2866
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146740
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to experience this groundbreaking development connecting Fort Pierce's historic downtown with Edgartown. Soon to be a Creative & Contemporary waterfront arts, entertainment &
Details for 165 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146761
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 155 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2845
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146750
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 135 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146763
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,152,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3604
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Details for 10030 Us Highway 301 N, PARRISH, FL 34219
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Land Condo
  5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This office/medical office building pad represents the final remaining vacant parcel within Village Square Office Park, located on US 301 in Parrish, Florida. Positioned on a highly visible corner lot