Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lady Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2173
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5149008
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
- Provided by: KERRY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105211
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,500.00
- Price sqft: $204.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2154
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5102991
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Lady Lake Villas Of Spanish Sp
- Building: Lady Lake Villas Of Spanish Spgs Condo U
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $438,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $448,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3300
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8455649
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Lady Lake Lakes Ph 02 Lt 01 Bl
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3397
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5107500
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Lakes Lady Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105094
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110500
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7885433
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Lakes Lady Lake
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5109536
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Lakes Lady Lake
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 11/29/25
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2059
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5104864
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks At Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice