Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1012 Diego Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2173
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5149008
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: KERRY REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the Village of La Zamora, this beautifully refurbished Vera Cruz model offers a prime location near Chula Vista Recreation Center and just minutes from Lake Sumter Landing and Spanish Sprin
Details for 208 Desota Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2296
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: G5103764
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn key and fully furnished, this charming Monterey Model is move in ready and ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after 55+ community of The Villages, Florida. Featuring 2 be
Details for 1006 Ann Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2406
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5106584
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 1006 Ann Ave, where thoughtful updates, warmth, and easy living come together beautifully. Manicured landscaping and an inviting front entry set the tone for a home that has been lovin
Details for 313 Gonzales Place, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1240
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6392102
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. High School: Leesburg
  7. Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 2 Bed/2 Bath home close to Spanish Springs Square, golfing, pools, pickleball, tennis, shopping, gas stations, restaraunts, hospitals, medical/dental care, Ace/Lowes/Home Depot and a few bloc
Details for 711 Agua Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM721529
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET SECOND CHANCE AT A GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!!Step into comfort, charm, and a lifestyle you'll love in this beautifully maintained 2/2 home perfectly positioned to capture serene golf
Details for 720 Orchid Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: G5111099
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated turnkey home~move in ready! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,641 sq ft of beautifully updated living space (2,628 total) and is perfectly positioned overlooking the p
Details for 508 Saint Andrews Boulevard, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6393750
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this beautiful completely remodeled and updated home. Spacious 2bd, 2bath plus an extra area, sunny Florida room/game room. Heated, AC and ceiling fan. This home is being sold turnke
Details for 1232 Zapata Place, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: G5109848
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BOND PAID | NEW HVAC 2025 | NO CARPET 2BR/2BA single family home offering low maintenance siding, use as a primary residence, seasonal home, or investment property. Features include laminate floori
Details for 706 Tangerine Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5111790
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of The Villages, where golf course views, extra space, and an unbeatable lifestyle come together in one exceptional opportunity. Ideally located in the Vil
Details for 1625 Pinehurst Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1590
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5108733
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful TURNKEY newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom located in the highly desirable Orange Blossoms Gardens community. 1.6 miles to Paradise Recreation Center, as well as Orange Blossom Hills Golf