Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake La Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 155 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4684535
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Lake La Vista Rep
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your private island retreat awaits in this exquisitely renovated coastal cottage, situated on an oversized lot North of Pine Avenue in the city of Anna Maria. This solid concrete block, ground level r
Details for 154 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1849
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4675421
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Lake La Vista Rep
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! TRY BEFORE YOU BUY!!** Come VisitFall in Love with luxury beach living at its finest in this amazing, turnkey furnished, completely and beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom,
Details for 150 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,939,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2691
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4676224
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Lake La Vista Sub Rep Of
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ease into Island Life at Crescent Palms. If youve been dreaming of that perfect, easy going island life, Crescent Palms is ready for you. Tucked away on the quiet north end of Anna Maria Islandjust a
Details for 165 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1723
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4688325
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Lake La Vista
  5. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming coastal retreat located at 165 Crescent Dr in the heart of Anna Maria! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and island living. Featuring a pr
Details for 136 Crescent Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1593
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4671637
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Lake La Vista Rep
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Beach Is Calling!!! Best priced Anna Maria City move in ready single family home with room for a pool. Anna Maria Island charming remodeled coastal cottage. Newer metal roof, ALL impact windows a
Details for 132 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Land
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 283
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4659883
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Lake La Vista Rep
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular North End Lot cleared and ready for your new home! Enjoy the Island Life in a central location! Only a block away from Pine Ave shops and Trolley Stop.Tampa Bay and canal views await from
Details for 6568 Bayboro Court, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4342
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6400774
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N1 Pembrok
  5. Provided by: REALTY BROKERS OF FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning two story home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and modern upgrades. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this beautifully maintained residence offers a
Details for 5879 Lake Melrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4518
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8505480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N7 Melrose
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Melrose gated community with only 81 large homes. This 5 bedroom 3 bath 3 car garage private pool home is located in the highly desirable Melrose subdivision in Vista Lakes. Vista Lak
Details for 8798 Warwick Shore Crossing, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4317
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6384634
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Vlgs N14 Warwick
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
Details for 9168 Lake Avon Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6393042
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes N11 Avon
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Vista Lakes' most impressive homes a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath masterpiece offering 3,069 square feet of elevated living, a brand new roof installed in April 2025, and a private in ground