Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Timber
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 01/04/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2477
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8410716
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $198,900.00
- Price sqft: $94.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2099
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8484098
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $43.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4507
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490031
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $75.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 536
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8323758
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $77.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8498690
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $78.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8456537
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $86.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503510
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $154,999.00
- Price sqft: $99.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1562
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8438891
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8478482
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6403089
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice