Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1444 Cypress View Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4447
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4961437
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Southwest Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 6 Bedroom 3.5 Bath Home with 3,478 Square Feet of Living Overlooking a Pond and the Natural Wooded Area from the oversized Air Conditioned Enc
Details for 5319 120th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3572
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4665505
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Lakeside Preserve community! This immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers just under 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and
Details for 11919 55th Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3484
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4686141
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION.... Looking for a home that offers a private entrance designed perfectly for a College Student style Dorm or Guest retreat. Whether you're accommodating extended family, giving a stud
Details for 1450 Cypress View Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3377
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4961465
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4 Bedroom 3 Bath with 2,487 Sqft. of Living Area overlooking the Beautiful Lake/Pond and the Natural Wooded Area from Your fenced in backyard
Details for 4047 Shearwater Street, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3129
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4961179
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve Ph I
  5. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4047 Shearwater St, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Lakeland!! On a beautiful corner lot!! This home offers 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms and an office! An open floor plan perfect fo
Details for 5315 119th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4669736
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in Lakeside Preserve! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and fun. The open floor plan creates a na
Details for 5220 119th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3178
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4676769
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Lakeside Preserve 2 Story Concrete Block New Roof 2023 No CDD Fees Primary Suite on first floor Expanded Screened lanai with heated hot tub spa Pond and conser
Details for 1513 Starling Song Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,925.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2732
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961691
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2005 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with shaker style cabinets, Samsung stainless
Details for 1781 Burrows Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $393,060.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2666
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4961320
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction home with 2029 square feet one story including 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, pantr
Details for 1782 Burrows Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961689
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 1819 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless st